Akce pořádaná pod hlavičkou ČSFuEAST-WEST Liga K-1 & Thaiboxing 2016 (4)
HLAVNÍ STRANAORGANIZAČNÍ TÝMVÝSLEDKY
JEDNOTLIVCIKLUBYEVIDENCE ZÁPASŮ
Zápas č. 1 - K-1 Junioři 'B' -60kg
Marek VYSLOUŽILVítěz
Vítěz
Marek VYSLOUŽIL
SMASH GYM OLOMOUC, z.s.
David DOLEŽAL
Poražený
David DOLEŽAL
SK Muay Thai Brno

Zápas č. 2 - K-1 Junioři 'B' -71kg
Michal PETRŽÍLEKVítěz
Vítěz
Michal PETRŽÍLEK
FIGHTER'S GYM PRAHA
Patrik PROCHÁZKA
Poražený
Patrik PROCHÁZKA
Snake Dojo Guard

Zápas č. 3 - K-1 Junioři 'B' -75kg
Jan MATĚJKAVítěz
Vítěz
Jan MATĚJKA
Berka Fight centrum z.s.
Petr POSPÍŠIL
Poražený
Petr POSPÍŠIL
KBC Přerov

Zápas č. 4 - K-1 Junioři 'B' -60kg
Martin PALAVítěz
Vítěz
Martin PALA
Berka Fight centrum z.s.

Zápas č. 5 - K-1 Muži 'B' -67kg
Radek FOJTÍKVítěz
Vítěz
Radek FOJTÍK
SK Muay Thai Brno

Zápas č. 6 - K-1 Muži 'B' -71kg
Leoš KOBYLÁK
Poražený
Leoš KOBYLÁK
SK Aries gym

Zápas č. 7 - K-1 Muži 'B' -75kg
František NĚMECVítěz
Vítěz
František NĚMEC
SK Aries gym
Jan ŠTENGL
Poražený
Jan ŠTENGL
SK Mudroch Team

Zápas č. 8 - K-1 Muži 'B' -75kg
Jan HENRICHVítěz
Vítěz
Jan HENRICH
SK Aries gym
Karel ZEDEK
Poražený
Karel ZEDEK
KBC Přerov

Zápas č. 9 - K-1 Muži 'B' -75kg
Karel BREJCHAVítěz
Vítěz
Karel BREJCHA
SK Aries gym
Martin KADLEC
Poražený
Martin KADLEC
SK Muay Thai Brno

Zápas č. 10 - K-1 Muži 'B' -81kg
Jan MEIXNERVítěz
Vítěz
Jan MEIXNER
SMASH GYM OLOMOUC, z.s.
Aleš PETRÁŠ
Poražený
Aleš PETRÁŠ
KBC Přerov

Zápas č. 11 - K-1 Muži 'B' -86kg
Libor PETRÁKVítěz
Vítěz
Libor PETRÁK
FRESH FAMILY FIGHTERS z.s.
Miloš KAČÍREK
Poražený
Miloš KAČÍREK
FIGHTER'S GYM PRAHA

Zápas č. 12 - K-1 Muži 'B' -86kg
Gabor LUKACSVítěz
Vítěz
Gabor LUKACS
Unicentral Bulls
Jakub ŠTVÁN
Poražený
Jakub ŠTVÁN
SK Aries gym

Zápas č. 13 - K-1 Muži 'B' -91kg
Jiří KREJČÍ
Poražený
Jiří KREJČÍ
BONUS GYM z.s.

Zápas č. 14 - K-1 Muži 'B' -71kg
Petr HAISERVítěz
Vítěz
Petr HAISER
REDNECKS Gym z.s.
Ivan MOUDŘÍK
Poražený
Ivan MOUDŘÍK
Berka Fight centrum z.s.

Zápas č. 15 - K-1 Ženy 'B' -56kg
Natalie ŠTŮROVÁVítěz
Vítěz
Natalie ŠTŮROVÁ
SK Mudroch Team
Lilla KUTI
Poražený
Lilla KUTI
Unicentral Bulls

Zápas č. 16 - K-1 Ženy 'B' -65kg
Zarina APAKOVAVítěz
Vítěz
Zarina APAKOVA
SK Mudroch Team
Barbora FOLTOVÁ
Poražený
Barbora FOLTOVÁ
FRESH FAMILY FIGHTERS z.s.

Zápas č. 17 - THAIBOXING Muži 'B' -81kg
Jiří URBANVítěz
Vítěz
Jiří URBAN
SK Aries gym
David ETSEYATSE
Poražený
David ETSEYATSE
Unicentral Bulls