Soutěž reprezentačního týmu ČRME WKF
HLAVNÍ STRANAORGANIZAČNÍ TÝMFOTOGALERIEVÝSLEDKYREPORTÁŽE
JEDNOTLIVCIKLUBY
POINTS FIGHTING Muži -75kg
Petr FATKAII. místo
II. místo
Petr FATKA
FIGHTER'S GYM PRAHA

POINTS FIGHTING Muži -91kg
Roman ZEYKANI. místo
I. místo
Roman ZEYKAN
SK BULLDOG'S GYM Praha, z.s.
Lukáš MEZERAIII. místo
III. místo
Lukáš MEZERA
SKS Arena Kladno

LIGHTCONTACT Junioři -63kg
Marcello CALVITTII. místo
I. místo
Marcello CALVITTI
KBK Fox Ústí nad Labem

LIGHTCONTACT Juniorky -51kg
Fabiána BYTYQIII. místo
II. místo
Fabiána BYTYQI
Schejbal's Gym Lovosice

LIGHTCONTACT Muži -71kg
Michal NĚMEČEKIII. místo
III. místo
Michal NĚMEČEK
Martin Zavoral Team Fighter's

LIGHTCONTACT Muži -75kg
Petr FATKAI. místo
I. místo
Petr FATKA
FIGHTER'S GYM PRAHA
Michal ŠTORKÁNII. místo
II. místo
Michal ŠTORKÁN
Spartak Žebrák- Muay Thai/Kickboxing

LIGHTCONTACT Muži -81kg
Tomáš MÖSTLI. místo
I. místo
Tomáš MÖSTL


LIGHTCONTACT Muži -86kg
Petr PASTYŘÍKII. místo
II. místo
Petr PASTYŘÍK
SK Leon, z.s.

LIGHTCONTACT Muži -91kg
Roman ZEYKANI. místo
I. místo
Roman ZEYKAN
SK BULLDOG'S GYM Praha, z.s.

LIGHTCONTACT Muži +91kg
Michal ADÁMEKI. místo
I. místo
Michal ADÁMEK
KARATE SPORT RELAX Děčín z.s.

LIGHTCONTACT Ženy -57kg
Monika HUPCEJOVÁI. místo
I. místo
Monika HUPCEJOVÁ
Grassel gym Praha

LIGHTCONTACT Ženy -60kg

LIGHTCONTACT Veteráni +75kg
p. Pavel PLOCHII. místo
II. místo
p. Pavel PLOCH
SK BULLDOG'S GYM Praha, z.s.

FULLCONTACT Muži -67kg
Jan OTEVŘELIII. místo
III. místo
Jan OTEVŘEL
ARENA FIGHT CLUB BRNO

FULLCONTACT Muži -75kg
Tomáš ŠKEŘÍKI. místo
I. místo
Tomáš ŠKEŘÍK
Iron Fighters, z.s.

FULLCONTACT Muži -81kg
Jan HOMOLKAI. místo
I. místo
Jan HOMOLKA
SKS Arena Kladno

FULLCONTACT Muži +91kg
Georgij FIBICHI. místo
I. místo
Georgij FIBICH
Gladiators Gym České Budějovice

FULLCONTACT Ženy -54kg
Monika HUPCEJOVÁI. místo
I. místo
Monika HUPCEJOVÁ
Grassel gym Praha

FULLCONTACT Ženy -63kg
Bc. Martina FENDRICHOVÁI. místo
I. místo
Bc. Martina FENDRICHOVÁ
Iron Fighters, z.s.

LOW KICK Muži -67kg
Jiří ŠTÁDLERI. místo
I. místo
Jiří ŠTÁDLER
Škola bojových umění Narama

LOW KICK Muži -75kg
Tomáš ŠKEŘÍKI. místo
I. místo
Tomáš ŠKEŘÍK
Iron Fighters, z.s.

LOW KICK Muži -81kg
Jiří KOPEČNÝII. místo
II. místo
Jiří KOPEČNÝ
SK Muay Thai Brno

LOW KICK Muži -86kg
David KOUTNÝIII. místo
III. místo
David KOUTNÝ
SMASH GYM OLOMOUC, z.s.

LOW KICK Muži +91kg
Georgij FIBICHI. místo
I. místo
Georgij FIBICH
Gladiators Gym České Budějovice
Petr KAREŠII. místo
II. místo
Petr KAREŠ
Iron Fighters, z.s.

LOW KICK Ženy -54kg
Fabiána BYTYQIII. místo
II. místo
Fabiána BYTYQI
Schejbal's Gym Lovosice

LOW KICK Ženy -66kg
Monika MOTLÍČKOVÁI. místo
I. místo
Monika MOTLÍČKOVÁ
Spartak Žebrák- Muay Thai/Kickboxing

LOW KICK Ženy +63kg
Mgr Lucie MLEJNKOVÁI. místo
I. místo
Mgr Lucie MLEJNKOVÁ
SK Muay Thai Brno

K-1 Muži -60kg
Matěj NUSKAIII. místo
III. místo
Matěj NUSKA
Berka Fight centrum z.s.

K-1 Muži -71kg
Michal VACEKI. místo
I. místo
Michal VACEK
ARENA FIGHT CLUB BRNO

K-1 Muži -81kg
Pavel HENNRICHI. místo
I. místo
Pavel HENNRICH
SMASH GYM OLOMOUC, z.s.
Jan HOMOLKAII. místo
II. místo
Jan HOMOLKA
SKS Arena Kladno

K-1 Muži -86kg
David KOUTNÝIII. místo
III. místo
David KOUTNÝ
SMASH GYM OLOMOUC, z.s.

K-1 Muži +91kg
Petr KAREŠI. místo
I. místo
Petr KAREŠ
Iron Fighters, z.s.

K-1 Ženy -63kg
Bc. Martina FENDRICHOVÁI. místo
I. místo
Bc. Martina FENDRICHOVÁ
Iron Fighters, z.s.
Monika MOTLÍČKOVÁII. místo
II. místo
Monika MOTLÍČKOVÁ
Spartak Žebrák- Muay Thai/Kickboxing

THAIBOXING Ženy -63kg
Mgr Lucie MLEJNKOVÁI. místo
I. místo
Mgr Lucie MLEJNKOVÁ
SK Muay Thai Brno